I am pen. I am paper. I am Nobe.

blogging since March 2006.

Subscribe

HIS MODEL GIRLFRIEND

on September 11, 2006

a friend of mine already considered being serious with his model girlfriend.

yeah.. before she invited him to a night of consensual sex with a couple other men and women. LOLz.

2 comments:

leslie said...

haha nice nobs. crazy gyud ang life. love the post about the guard sad:)) kuyawa niya oi. btw pls text me ur num coz got mugged several weeks ago and dnt have ur num na. when ta meet? i have a cd to give u.

wandering storyteller said...

haha. should be a shocker =P

Subscribe to: Post Comments (Atom)